• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    24-02-2024DBGC VR1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1veld 2OUDE-TONGE
    24-02-2024Hellevoetsluis 6 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7veld 2HELLEVOETSLUIS
    24-02-2024v.v. Hekelingen 4 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4veld 2SPIJKENISSE
    24-02-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 - WCR 1veld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    24-02-2024Rockanje 3 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3veld 3ROCKANJE
    24-02-2024Binnenmaas, FC 6 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6veld 2MAASDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-2 - SVB Besiktas JO12-2veld 1 AHOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1 - BZC / Zuiderpark JO8-1veld 1 B1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-3 - Spijkenisse JO10-1veld 1 B2HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO10-1JM - Botlek, SC JO10-1veld 2 A1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024sv Poortugaal JO7-2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2veld 1 Ijsselmonde A1bROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Jonge Spartaan JO12-1JM - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-1veld 3 BMIDDELHARNIS
    02-03-2024vv Smitshoek JO9-6 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1veld 4 B1BARENDRECHT
    02-03-2024Barendrecht JO10-4 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-2veld 7 A2BARENDRECHT
    02-03-2024Kethel Spaland, vv JO10-6 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-4Veld 2 B2SCHIEDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 - FC IJsselmonde JO7-1veld 1 Ijsselmonde A1aROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024FC Vlotbrug JO7-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1veld 1 A1aVLAARDINGEN
    02-03-2024Meeuwenplaat JO7-2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2veld 1 Ijsselmonde A1bROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024CWO JO7-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1veld 1 A1bVLAARDINGEN
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 - Zwaluwen JO7-1veld 1 A1bVLAARDINGEN
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-2 - Kethel Spaland JO8-5JMveld 1 A1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1 - v.v. Hekelingen JO11-4veld 1 BHOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-2 - DVV '09 JO13-1veld 2HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Pernis JO13-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-1veld 1PERNIS ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Brielle, VV JO17-2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-1veld 3 - GV3VIERPOLDERS
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-2 - BVCB JO17-3veld 3HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2 - FCB-HWD 3veld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 5 - WCR 4veld 3HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3 - Spijkenisse 4veld 2HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024SHO 8 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7veld 6OUD-BEIJERLAND
    02-03-2024RDM 2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4veld 1ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 - ZBVH 1veld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    02-03-2024Zinkwegse Boys VR1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1veld 2OUD-BEIJERLAND