• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    01-10-2022Spartaan'20 JO9-3 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1veld 3 B1
    01-10-2022Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JM - Coal JO7-2veld 2 B1
    01-10-2022RDM JO9-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-3veld 1 A1
    01-10-2022Charlois, sv JO7-1 - Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMveld 2 B1
    01-10-2022Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JM - sv Poortugaal JO7-3veld 2 B1
    01-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4 - Rhoon 3veld 2
    03-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport H1 - OACN-Boys H2Rhoon veld 1
    05-10-2022Brielle, VV JO8-2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1veld 4 B1
    07-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 35+4 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2veld 1 A
    07-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2 - Pernis 35+1veld 1 A
    07-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 35+1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1veld 1 A
    07-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1 - Abbenbroek 35+1veld 1 A
    07-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 35+3 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2veld 1 A
    07-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 35+2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1veld 1 B
    07-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2 - Zestienhoven 35+1veld 1 A
    07-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1 - Meeuwenplaat 35+1veld 1 B
    08-10-2022sv Poortugaal JO11-5 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-2veld 8 A
    08-10-2022Overmaas JO11-2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1veld 2 A
    08-10-2022Meeuwenplaat JO10-1 - Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO10-1JMveld 2 B1
    08-10-2022Meeuwenplaat JO8-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1veld 2 B2
    08-10-2022Rozenburg JO9-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-2veld 5 A2
    08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1 - Westlandia VR2veld 2
    08-10-2022's-Gravendeel vv JO16-1 - Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO16-1JMveld 3
    08-10-2022sv Poortugaal JO12-3 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-1veld 8 A
    08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1 - Charlois, sv JO9-2veld 1 A1
    08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-3 - sv Poortugaal JO9-3veld 1 A2
    08-10-2022Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JM - sv Poortugaal JO7-2veld 7 A1
    08-10-2022Rhoon JO7-1 - Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMveld 7 A1
    08-10-2022Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JM - sv Poortugaal JO7-3veld 7 A1
    08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2 - Zuidland 2veld 1
    08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7 - Kethel Spaland, vv 5veld 2
    08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3 - Overmaas 3veld 3
    08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 - Victoria'04 1veld 1
    08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6 - Charlois, sv 4veld 2
    15-10-2022SCO '63 JO8-1JM - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1veld 1 A1
    15-10-2022Coal JO10-2 - Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO10-1JMveld 2 A2
    15-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2veld 1
    15-10-2022WCR 2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4veld 2-WCR
    15-10-2022VDL VR2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1veld 2
    15-10-2022RDM 2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3veld 1
    15-10-2022DVO '32 1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1veld 1
    15-10-2022Binnenmaas, FC 6 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6veld 1
    15-10-2022Charlois, sv 5 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7veld 1