• Programma thuis

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechters
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-3Barendrecht JO9-7regulier08:30
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-2Simonshaven JO10-1JMregulier08:30
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1Smitshoek JO10-2regulier08:30
    za 11-02-2023Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMCoal JO7-1regulier09:30
    za 11-02-2023Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMRhoon JO7-1regulier09:50
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1sv Poortugaal JO11-3regulier10:00
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-1Zuidland JO12-1regulier10:00
    za 11-02-2023Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO16-1JMCVV Zwervers JO16-2regulier10:30
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1Barendrecht JO9-2regulier11:00
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6Barendrecht 15regulier12:30
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1VDL 1regulier14:30N. (Nadal) Jongeneel (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    za 11-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3GOZ 3regulier14:30Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    za 18-02-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2SSS 2regulier11:30
    za 04-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1Rhoon JO10-2regulier10:00
    za 04-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1TransvaliaZW VR1regulier10:00
    vr 10-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Pernis 35+1regulier20:30
    vr 10-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2FC Vlotbrug 35+4regulier21:00
    vr 10-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1FC Vlotbrug 35+1regulier22:00
    vr 10-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2Abbenbroek 35+1regulier22:00
    za 11-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2Smitshoek 3regulier10:30
    za 11-03-2023Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO16-1JMFC IJsselmonde JO16-1regulier10:30
    za 11-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7Charlois, sv 5regulier12:00
    za 11-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3RDM 2regulier12:30
    za 11-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1DVO '32 1regulier14:30
    za 11-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6Binnenmaas, FC 6regulier14:30
    za 18-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3Heinenoord 3regulier12:30
    za 18-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6Zwervers, IJVV de 4regulier12:30
    za 18-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1Rozenburg 1regulier14:30
    za 25-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1Zwervers, IJVV de VR1regulier10:00
    za 25-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7Excelsior'20 4regulier12:00
    vr 31-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2Abbenbroek 35+1regulier19:30
    vr 31-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2Meeuwenplaat 35+1regulier20:30
    vr 31-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Zestienhoven 35+2regulier21:00
    vr 31-03-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Pernis 35+1regulier22:00
    za 01-04-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2SHO 3regulier11:30
    za 01-04-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3Barendrecht 8regulier12:30
    za 01-04-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6Deltasport 4regulier12:30
    za 01-04-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1Kethel Spaland, vv 1regulier14:30
    za 08-04-2023Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6SHO 7regulier12:30