• Programma thuis

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechters
    za 01-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1Botlek, SC JO10-1regulier08:30A.T.P. (Alexander) van Schรถll (Spelbegeleider)
    za 01-10-2022Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMCoal JO7-2regulier09:00
    za 01-10-2022Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMsv Poortugaal JO7-3regulier09:40
    za 01-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-1RDM JO12-1regulier10:00A.T.P. (Alexander) van Schรถll (Scheidsrechter)
    za 01-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7TransvaliaZW 3regulier12:00Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    za 01-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4Rhoon 3regulier14:30Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), A.J.M. (Adri) Stijnman (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    vr 07-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2Pernis 35+1regulier20:30
    vr 07-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Abbenbroek 35+1regulier21:00
    vr 07-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2Zestienhoven 35+1regulier22:00
    vr 07-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Meeuwenplaat 35+1regulier22:00
    za 08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1Westlandia VR2regulier10:00B.A.B. (Bruce) Rutteman (Scheidsrechter)
    za 08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1Charlois, sv JO9-2regulier10:30Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
    za 08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-3sv Poortugaal JO9-3regulier10:30
    za 08-10-2022Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMsv Poortugaal JO7-2regulier10:30
    za 08-10-2022Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMsv Poortugaal JO7-3regulier11:10
    za 08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2Zuidland 2regulier11:30
    za 08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7Kethel Spaland, vv 5regulier12:00
    za 08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3Overmaas 3regulier12:30
    za 08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1Victoria'04 1regulier14:30D. (Danny) van Aalst (Scheidsrechter), P. (Peter) Roodenburg (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    za 08-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6Charlois, sv 4regulier14:30
    za 29-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2Hellevoetsluis 3regulier11:30
    za 29-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7HBSS 5regulier12:00
    za 29-10-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4Rockanje 3regulier14:30
    vr 04-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2Zestienhoven 35+1regulier20:00
    vr 04-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Abbenbroek 35+1regulier21:00
    vr 04-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2FC Vlotbrug 35+4regulier21:00
    vr 04-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1FC Vlotbrug 35+1regulier22:00
    za 05-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1CWO VR2regulier10:00
    za 05-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6SHO 7regulier12:30
    za 05-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1OVV 1regulier14:30
    za 12-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2Rhoon 2regulier11:30
    za 12-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7Pernis 3regulier12:00
    za 12-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4Zuidland 3regulier14:30
    vr 18-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2FC Vlotbrug 35+3regulier20:00
    vr 18-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Meeuwenplaat 35+1regulier20:30
    vr 18-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2Zestienhoven 35+1regulier21:00
    vr 18-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1FC Vlotbrug 35+1regulier21:30
    za 19-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1MVV '27 VR1regulier10:00
    za 19-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1Vierpolders 1regulier14:30
    za 26-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2Botlek, SC 2regulier11:30
    za 26-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7WCR 4regulier12:00
    za 26-11-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4SHO 5regulier14:30