• Programma thuis

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechters
    vr 25-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1FC Vlotbrug 35+2regulier21:00
    vr 25-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Pernis 35+1regulier22:00
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1Barendrecht JO11-2regulier08:30
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1WCR JO7-2regulier08:30
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1Slikkerveer JO10-4regulier09:00B.A.B. (Bruce) Rutteman (Spelbegeleider)
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1sv Poortugaal JO7-1regulier09:10
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1Spijkenisse JO8-4regulier10:00
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport MO19-1Spijkenisse MO19-1regulier10:00S.C. (Sven) Tilleman (Scheidsrechter)
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO19-1Rhoon JO19-1regulier10:30
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-2Meeuwenplaat JO8-1regulier11:15
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6Abbenbroek 3regulier12:30
    za 26-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet SportZuidlandregulier14:30Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    di 29-09-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1SHO JO9-8regulier18:30Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-1Nieuwenhoorn JO13-2regulier08:30
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1WCR JO7-2regulier08:50
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet SportGOZ JO14-1regulier09:30B.A.B. (Bruce) Rutteman (Scheidsrechter)
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-3Meeuwenplaat JO11-3regulier10:00
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO18-1Hillegersberg, vv JO18-3regulier10:00
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO19-1sv Poortugaal JO19-2regulier11:00
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2Zuidland 2regulier11:30
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6Piershil 2regulier12:00B.A.B. (Bruce) Rutteman (Scheidsrechter)
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet SportOVVregulier14:30
    za 03-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3Simonshaven 2regulier14:30
    vr 09-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Pernis 35+1regulier20:00
    vr 09-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Meeuwenplaat 35+1regulier21:00
    za 10-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport MO19-1GHVV'13 MO19-1regulier10:00
    za 10-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4Strijen 4regulier12:30
    za 10-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 5SHO 8regulier14:30
    wo 14-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet SportDHCbeker20:00
    za 17-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet SportFC Vlotbrugregulier14:30
    za 24-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO19-1Spijkenisse JO19-2regulier10:30
    za 24-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6Brielle, VV 5regulier12:30
    za 24-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3Jonge Spartaan, de 3regulier14:30
    vr 30-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1FC Vlotbrug 35+2regulier20:00
    vr 30-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Blankenburg 35+1regulier21:30
    za 31-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-1Meeuwenplaat JO13-1regulier08:30
    za 31-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport MO19-1FC 's-Gravenzande MO19-2regulier10:00
    za 31-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2Binnenmaas, FC 2regulier11:30
    za 31-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4Rhoon 3regulier12:30
    za 31-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Smitshoek 35+1regulier12:30
    za 31-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet SportVierpoldersregulier14:30
    za 31-10-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 5Smitshoek 7regulier14:30
    za 07-11-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet SportSJO DBF JO14-1Gregulier09:30
    za 07-11-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO18-1Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-2regulier10:00
    za 07-11-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO19-1's-Gravendeel vv JO19-1regulier10:30
    za 07-11-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6GHVV'13 7regulier12:30
    za 07-11-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3Zuidland 3regulier14:30
    vr 13-11-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Pernis 35+1regulier20:30
    vr 13-11-2020Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1FC Vlotbrug 35+2regulier21:30