Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Soort | Aanvangstijd | Scheidsrechters | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-2 | Zwaluwen JO8-5 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-2 | DVV '09 JO12-2 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-2 | Spijkenisse JO10-3 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1 | SVS JO10-1 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | Hellevoetsluis JO7-1 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | GHVV'13 JO7-1 | regulier | 08:50 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 | Hellevoetsluis JO7-1 | regulier | 08:50 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | regulier | 09:10 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-2 | Brielle, VV JO13-3 | regulier | 09:30 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1 | Melissant VR1 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-1 | OVV JO17-2 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2 | Maense, FC 4 | regulier | 11:30 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3 | Rockanje 3 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
za 06-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 | Rockanje 1 | regulier | 14:30 | A. (Arthur) Visser (Scheidsrechter), B. (Bjorn) Berg (Assistent-scheidsrechter) | ||
vr 12-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1 | FC Vlotbrug 35+3 | regulier | 21:00 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | FC Vlotbrug JO7-1 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1 | Barendrecht JO8-6 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-3 | DRL JO10-1 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-1 | WCR JO13-1 | regulier | 09:30 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 | GHVV'13 JO7-1 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-1 | Barendrecht JO12-3JM | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1 | Charlois, sv JO11-3 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-4 | Rhoon JO10-4 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 | Hellevoetsluis JO7-1 | regulier | 10:20 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1 | RDM JO9-1 | regulier | 10:30 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6 | Barendrecht 13 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7 | vv Smitshoek 8 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 5 | Rhoon 4 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-2 | VOC JO17-3 | regulier | 14:15 | |||
za 13-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4 | SHO 6 | regulier | 14:30 | |||
vr 19-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1 | SHO 35+1 | regulier | 20:00 | |||
vr 19-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1 | FC Vlotbrug 35+2 | regulier | 21:00 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | FC Vlotbrug JO7-1 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-2 | SVB Besiktas JO10-2 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | regulier | 09:10 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-2 | Rockanje JO13-2 | regulier | 09:30 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1 | DVV '09 VR2 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1 | Rhoon JO11-2 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-4 | GHVV'13 JO10-2JM | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1 | Rozenburg JO9-4M | regulier | 10:30 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2 | Blijdorp 4 | regulier | 11:30 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3 | Hellevoetsluis 4 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
za 20-04-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 | OHVV 1 | regulier | 14:30 | |||
za 04-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6 | Spirit 9 | beker | 12:30 | |||
za 04-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4 | Rhoon 3 | regulier | 14:30 | |||
vr 10-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1 | SHO 35+1 | regulier | 21:00 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1 | sv Poortugaal JO8-5 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1 | Spartaan'20 JO11-7 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-3 | Hillegersberg, vv JO10-3 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1 | Binnenmaas, FC VR2 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-1 | vv Smitshoek JO17-3 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-1 | sv Poortugaal JO12-2 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-4 | WCR JO10-3 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1 | SVB Besiktas JO9-1 | regulier | 10:30 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 | sv Poortugaal JO7-2 | regulier | 10:35 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 | regulier | 10:55 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2 | Excelsior M. 3 | regulier | 11:30 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3 | Zwartewaal 3 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
za 11-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 | 's-Gravendeel vv 1 | regulier | 14:30 | |||
za 18-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6 | RVVH 6 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-2 | Hellevoetsluis JO12-1JM | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1 | Charlois, sv JO10-1 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-2 | TransvaliaZW JO10-2 | regulier | 08:30 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | FC Vlotbrug JO7-1 | regulier | 08:50 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 | sv Poortugaal JO7-2 | regulier | 09:10 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 | GHVV'13 JO7-1 | regulier | 09:10 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-1 | Spartaan'20 JO13-8 | regulier | 09:30 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-2 | OVV JO8-2 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-2 | CKC JO17-1 | regulier | 10:45 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 5 | RVVH 4 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7 | Hellevoetsluis 6 | regulier | 14:15 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 | GHVV'13 1 | regulier | 14:30 | |||
za 25-05-2024 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4 | Hellevoetsluis 5 | regulier | 14:30 |