• Programma uit

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechters
    za 01-10-2022Spartaan'20 JO9-3Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1regulier08:30
    za 01-10-2022RDM JO9-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-3regulier09:00
    za 01-10-2022Charlois, sv JO7-1Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMregulier09:20
    wo 05-10-2022Brielle, VV JO8-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1regulier18:00
    vr 07-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 35+4Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2regulier20:00
    vr 07-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 35+1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1regulier20:30
    vr 07-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 35+3Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2regulier21:30
    vr 07-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 35+2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1regulier21:30
    za 08-10-2022sv Poortugaal JO11-5Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-2regulier08:30
    za 08-10-2022Overmaas JO11-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1regulier08:30
    za 08-10-2022Meeuwenplaat JO10-1Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO10-1JMregulier08:30
    za 08-10-2022Meeuwenplaat JO8-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1regulier08:30
    za 08-10-2022Rozenburg JO9-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-2regulier09:30
    za 08-10-2022's-Gravendeel vv JO16-1Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO16-1JMregulier10:00
    za 08-10-2022sv Poortugaal JO12-3Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-1regulier10:15
    za 08-10-2022Rhoon JO7-1Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMregulier10:50
    za 15-10-2022SCO '63 JO8-1JMRijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1regulier08:45
    za 15-10-2022Coal JO10-2Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO10-1JMregulier10:30
    za 15-10-2022FC Vlotbrug 2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2regulier12:00
    za 15-10-2022WCR 2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4regulier12:00
    za 15-10-2022VDL VR2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1regulier13:15
    za 15-10-2022RDM 2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3regulier14:00
    za 15-10-2022DVO '32 1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1regulier14:30
    za 15-10-2022Binnenmaas, FC 6Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6regulier14:30
    za 15-10-2022Charlois, sv 5Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7regulier16:15
    za 29-10-2022Zwervers, IJVV de 4Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6regulier12:15
    za 29-10-2022CWO VR1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR1regulier13:00
    za 29-10-2022Rozenburg 1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1regulier14:30
    za 29-10-2022Heinenoord 3Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3regulier14:30