• Programma uit

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechters
    vr 25-09-2020Blankenburg 35+1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1regulier20:30
    vr 25-09-2020Meeuwenplaat 35+1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1regulier21:30
    za 26-09-2020Meeuwenplaat JO9-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1regulier08:30
    za 26-09-2020v.v. Hekelingen JO7-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1regulier08:50
    za 26-09-2020NBSVV JO11-2GRijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-3regulier09:00M. (Maarten) Spaans (Scheidsrechter)
    za 26-09-2020OVV JO13-2GRijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-1regulier09:30
    za 26-09-2020Hellevoetsluis JO11-3Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-2regulier10:15
    za 26-09-2020GHVV'13 2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2regulier10:30G. (Guido) van Gent (Scheidsrechter), I. (Ian) van Eijbergen (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    za 26-09-2020Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO18-1regulier10:30
    za 26-09-2020Botlek, SC 3Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4regulier12:00
    za 26-09-2020FC Vlotbrug 2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3regulier12:00S. (Samuel) Man in 't Veld (Scheidsrechter)
    za 26-09-2020Coal 35+1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1regulier14:30
    za 03-10-2020SCO '63 JO8-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1regulier08:30
    za 03-10-2020sv Poortugaal JO7-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1regulier08:30
    za 03-10-2020Barendrecht JO8-8Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-2regulier08:30
    za 03-10-2020Rhoon JO7-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1regulier09:10
    za 03-10-2020Rhoon JO11-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1regulier09:45
    za 03-10-2020Spijkenisse JO11-6Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-2regulier10:00
    za 03-10-2020Botlek, SC JO10-3Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1regulier10:15
    za 03-10-2020sv Poortugaal 35+1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1regulier13:15
    za 03-10-2020Barendrecht 11Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 5regulier15:00
    za 03-10-2020sv Poortugaal 5Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4regulier15:00
    vr 09-10-2020FC Vlotbrug 35+2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1regulier20:30
    vr 09-10-2020Blankenburg 35+1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1regulier22:00
    za 10-10-2020Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO13-1regulier08:45
    za 10-10-2020Excelsior M. JO14-3Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO14-1regulier09:00
    za 10-10-2020Vierpolders 2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 3regulier11:45
    za 10-10-2020DVV '09 JO19-1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO19-1regulier12:00
    za 10-10-2020NSVV 2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 2regulier12:30
    za 10-10-2020GHVV'13Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sportregulier14:30